Skip to content
Smart Shopper العربية
Samsung Galaxy Watch 4

Samsung Galaxy Watch 4

The Samsung Galaxy Watch 4 (model SM-R860) runs on Wear OS with an Exynos W920 processor. It features a 1.2-inch Super AMOLED display, 1.5 GB RAM, 16 GB internal storage, and a 247 mAh battery.

Share:

Our call: buy now — the price is at (or near) its best level in 90 days.

Lowest price in 90 days 🔥 Price dropping fast ↓

Compare Samsung Galaxy Watch 4 prices across 2 Saudi stores in one place. We track prices daily and show you the lowest price, the 90-day price history, and a buy-now-or-wait call.

Lowest price

 360 SAR

Highest price

 1,100 SAR

Average price

 872.63 SAR

Price trend

Falling

Based on 13 price readings over 27 days.

Compare prices across stores

Prices checked daily — last updated 3 days ago

Save ≈  512.63 SAR vs. the average

Store Price Delivery Est. total Availability
eXtra eXtra Cheapest  360 SAR
Tabby Tamara Split ≈  90 SAR /mo
Free delivery  360 SAR In stock View deal
Amazon.sa Amazon.sa  657.98 SAR
Tabby Split ≈  164.50 SAR /mo
Free delivery  657.98 SAR In stock Buy ↗

Price history (90 days)

Avg 872.63 Low 360
Low:  360 SAR High:  1,100 SAR

Specifications

Model SM-R860
Operating System Wear OS
Processor Exynos W920
Display 1.2 inch Super AMOLED
RAM 1.5 GB
Internal Storage 16 GB
Battery 247 mAh

Frequently asked questions

How much does Samsung Galaxy Watch 4 cost in Saudi Arabia?
The cheapest price for Samsung Galaxy Watch 4 in Saudi Arabia is 360 SAR at eXtra right now.
Where can I find the cheapest Samsung Galaxy Watch 4?
eXtra currently offers the cheapest Samsung Galaxy Watch 4 at 360 SAR.
What is the price range for Samsung Galaxy Watch 4 across stores?
Samsung Galaxy Watch 4 ranges from 360 SAR to 657.98 SAR across 2 Saudi stores we track.

Compare with rivals

Shopper reviews

No reviews yet.