Beats Studio Buds+
Beats Studio Buds+ are wireless in-ear headphones with active noise cancellation and IPX4 water resistance. They offer 8 hours of battery life in the buds plus 16 hours from the case, with a built-in microphone for calls.
Our call: buy now — the price is at (or near) its best level in 90 days.
Compare Beats Studio Buds+ prices across 2 Saudi stores in one place. We track prices daily and show you the lowest price, the 90-day price history, and a buy-now-or-wait call.
Lowest price
449 SARHighest price
599 SARAverage price
508.69 SARPrice trend
Rising
Based on 18 price readings over 26 days.
Compare prices across stores
Prices checked daily — last updated 1 day ago
Save ≈ 59.69 SAR vs. the average
Price history (90 days)
Specifications
| Connectivity | Wireless (Bluetooth) |
|---|---|
| Noise Cancellation | Active |
| Battery Life | 8 hrs (buds) + 16 hrs (case) |
| Water Resistance | IPX4 |
| Form Factor | In-ear |
| Microphone | Built-in |
Frequently asked questions
- How much does Beats Studio Buds+ cost in Saudi Arabia?
- The cheapest price for Beats Studio Buds+ in Saudi Arabia is 449 SAR at Noon right now.
- Where can I find the cheapest Beats Studio Buds+?
- Noon currently offers the cheapest Beats Studio Buds+ at 449 SAR.
- What is the price range for Beats Studio Buds+ across stores?
- Beats Studio Buds+ ranges from 449 SAR to 599 SAR across 2 Saudi stores we track.
Compare with rivals
Shopper reviews
No reviews yet.