Skip to content
Smart Shopper العربية
Anker Soundcore Life Q30

Anker Soundcore Life Q30

The Anker Soundcore Life Q30 wireless over-ear headphones feature active noise cancellation (ANC) and up to 40 hours of battery life with ANC on. Frequency response ranges from 16 Hz to 40 kHz, and they weigh 260 g.

Share:

Our call: buy now — the price is at (or near) its best level in 90 days.

Lowest price in 90 days 🔥 Price dropping fast ↓

Compare Anker Soundcore Life Q30 prices across 2 Saudi stores in one place. We track prices daily and show you the lowest price, the 90-day price history, and a buy-now-or-wait call.

Lowest price

 90 SAR

Highest price

 219 SAR

Average price

 180.63 SAR

Price trend

Falling

Based on 14 price readings over 29 days.

Compare prices across stores

Prices checked daily — last updated 16 minutes ago

Save ≈  51.63 SAR vs. the average

Store Price Delivery Est. total Availability
eXtra eXtra Cheapest  90 SAR With code extra10
Tabby Tamara
 39 SAR  129 SAR In stock View deal
Amazon.sa Amazon.sa  188.88 SAR
Tabby
 21 SAR  209.88 SAR In stock Buy ↗

Price history (90 days)

Avg 180.63 Low 90
Low:  90 SAR High:  219 SAR

Specifications

Connectivity Wireless (Bluetooth)
Noise Cancellation Yes, Active (ANC)
Battery Life 40 hours (with ANC)
Headphone Type Over-ear
Frequency Response 16 Hz - 40 kHz
Weight 260 g

Frequently asked questions

How much does Anker Soundcore Life Q30 cost in Saudi Arabia?
The cheapest price for Anker Soundcore Life Q30 in Saudi Arabia is 90 SAR at eXtra right now.
Where can I find the cheapest Anker Soundcore Life Q30?
eXtra currently offers the cheapest Anker Soundcore Life Q30 at 90 SAR.
What is the price range for Anker Soundcore Life Q30 across stores?
Anker Soundcore Life Q30 ranges from 90 SAR to 188.88 SAR across 2 Saudi stores we track.

Compare with rivals

Shopper reviews

No reviews yet.